SPb
Shugal, Denis
Russia, St.Petersburg
Profa-40
Petrosyan, Artur
Russia, Moscow
USSR
Klentsov, Boris
Russia, St.Petersburg
Matmex
Shugal, Alexei
Russia, St.Petersburg
Jokker
Mosin, Pavel
Estonia, Tallinn
Sorsher, Edward
USA, New York, NY
Tyrrhenian Sea
Salnikov, Daniil
Russia, Moscow
Supchamp
Orlov, Alexander
Russia, Moscow
Digor
Deriabin, Igor
Russia, Dolgoprudniy
Torpedo
Likharev, Vladislav
Russia, Moscow
Red-Blue Petos
Ostapenko, Petr
Russia, Moscow
Zenit
Grigorieva, Milena
Russia, St.Petersburg
Zorro
Burshtynovich, Vadim
Belarus, Astravyets, Grodno Reg.
Vigri
Artamonov, Juri
Estonia, Tallinn
Pegas
Aniskevich, Siarhey
Belarus, Borisov, Minsk Reg.
Camden Town
Kostin, Max
Russia, Nizhny Novgorod

First Division

Artamonov, Alexei
Russia, Moscow
GazMeat
Fedotov, Ilya
Russia, St.Petersburg
Petrotrest
Kamanin, Andrey
Russia, St.Petersburg
Los Ingobernables
Shakhov, Dmitry
Belarus, Minsk
FC Vikylya
Gerasenkova, Viktoria
Russia, Moscow
KFK
Rakov, Serge
USA, San Jose, CA
Boston Fire
Bodner, Vadim
USA, Ashland, MA
DanDinEE Project
Kleymenov, Egor
USA, Phoenix, AZ
MUsli United
Ryvlin, Ilya
USA, Houston, TX
M-Troll
Laschenov, Dmitry
Russia, St.Petersburg
Minsk2022
Ilvutkin, Petr
Belarus, Minsk
Matmex-2
Shugal, Alexei
Russia, St.Petersburg
SILVER Tomsk
Ermakov, Anton
Russia, Moscow
Odis
Fudim, Gennady
Israel, Petah Tikva
MastaYT
Volkov, Egor
Russia, Moscow
Honey EDV
Sigaeva, Natalya
Russia, Moscow

Second Division

Malaga
Leschev, Alexei
Russia, St.Petersburg
Martian Wild Cards
Salnikov, Sergey
Russia, Moscow
New York City
Shtern, Mikhail
USA, New York, NY
Zenit-2
Grigorieva, Milena
Russia, St.Petersburg
Soaring Eagles
Taymanov, Artem
Russia, Mytishchi, Moscow Reg.
Luch
Rogachev, Sergei
Belarus, Minsk
Azarte
Voitenko, Eugen
Belarus, Gomel
Standard
Makhonin, Konstantin
Belarus, Vitebsk
Electrosila
Litoshik, Andrei
Belarus, Kapatkevičy, Gomel Reg.
Ivanovich
Kibuk, Valery
Russia, Orenburg
FC Marevo
Afanasiev, Sergei
Russia, Marevo, Novgorod Reg.
Isloch
Kuptsevich, Igor
Belarus, Valozhyn, Minsk Reg.
IRTYSH Pavlodar
Iskakov Almir
Russia, Rybinsk
Gazdawa
Zhvirblia, Henadzi
Belarus, Shchuchyn, Grodno Reg.
Arsenal Tula
Tkachenko, Aleksandr
Russia, Dubovka, Tula Reg.
SPb-2
Shugal, Denis
Russia, St.Petersburg